Vessels (148232)



PARKIT IMO:7047198

Flag: Indonesia
Vessel type: Offshore supply ship
Vessel current name:
PARKIT
IMO:
7047198
Vessel type:
Offshore supply ship
Former names:
YOUNG AMERICA until 1983 Jan
MMSI:
525017028
Flag:
Indonesia
Port registry:
JAKARTA
Classification society:
BIRO KLASIFIKASI
Year of build:
1971
DW:
1626
Gross tonage:
721
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'PARKIT' with IMO number 7047198 and MMSI 525017028 is . Vessel was built in 1971. PARKIT had also former names - YOUNG AMERICA until 1983 Jan. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Indonesia.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV