Warning: session_start(): Cannot find save handler 'memcache' - session startup failed in /var/sites/s/ships.lv/public_html/index.php on line 2
 UNDAN anchor handling vessel ship IMO 7047320 vessel flag MMSI 525017022

Vessels (148232)



UNDAN IMO:7047320

Flag: Indonesia
Vessel type: Anchor handling vessel
Vessel current name:
UNDAN
IMO:
7047320
Vessel type:
Anchor handling vessel
Former names:
CHALLENGE until 1984
MMSI:
525017022
Flag:
Indonesia
Port registry:
JAKARTA
Classification society:
BIRO KLASIFIKASI
Year of build:
1970
DW:
1024
Gross tonage:
782
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'UNDAN' with IMO number 7047320 and MMSI 525017022 is . Vessel was built in 1970. UNDAN had also former names - CHALLENGE until 1984. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Indonesia.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV