Vessels (148232)



SEA HORSE IMO:7049093

Vessel type: Fishing vessel
Vessel current name:
SEA HORSE
IMO:
7049093
Vessel type:
Fishing vessel
Former names:
AMELIA until 1939KATIE D (period unknown)
Year of build:
1939
Gross tonage:
100
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SEA HORSE' with IMO number 7049093 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1939. SEA HORSE had also former names - AMELIA until 1939KATIE D (period unknown). Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .



Vessels that are similar to SEA HORSE



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV