Vessels (148232)



MULTRATUG 25 IMO:7051034

Vessel type: Firefighting Tug
Vessel current name:
MULTRATUG 25
IMO:
7051034
Vessel type:
Tug
Former names:
WESTHINDER until 2005 Nov
MMSI:
207351000
Year of build:
1971
Gross tonage:
280
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MULTRATUG 25' with IMO number 7051034 and MMSI 207351000 is . Vessel was built in 1971. MULTRATUG 25 had also former names - WESTHINDER until 2005 Nov. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV