Vessels (148232)



CANADIAN ACE IMO:7051371

Vessel type: Ro-ro cargo
Vessel current name:
CANADIAN ACE
IMO:
7051371
Vessel type:
Ro-ro cargo
Former names:
CANADA MARU until 1980
Year of build:
1971
DW:
7216
Gross tonage:
7015
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'CANADIAN ACE' with IMO number 7051371 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1971. CANADIAN ACE had also former names - CANADA MARU until 1980. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .


Releated links:



Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV