Vessels (148232)



CRANE IMO:7051589

Vessel type: Fishing vessel
Vessel current name:
CRANE
IMO:
7051589
Vessel type:
Fishing vessel
Former names:
PATRICIA until 1928CRANE F7WL (period unknown)
MMSI:
367122990
Year of build:
1928
Gross tonage:
134
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'CRANE' with IMO number 7051589 and MMSI 367122990 is . Vessel was built in 1928. CRANE had also former names - PATRICIA until 1928CRANE F7WL (period unknown). Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .



Vessels that are similar to CRANE



Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV