Vessels (148232)



CELINE 11 IMO:7052088

Flag: Indonesia
Vessel type: Cement carrier
Vessel current name:
CELINE 11
IMO:
7052088
Vessel type:
Cement carrier
Former names:
PACIFIC POSEIDON until 2008KENYO MARU until 1993 May
MMSI:
525019120
Flag:
Indonesia
Port registry:
JAKARTA
Classification society:
BIRO KLASIFIKASI
Year of build:
1971
DW:
5910
Gross tonage:
3540
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'CELINE 11' with IMO number 7052088 and MMSI 525019120 is . Vessel was built in 1971. CELINE 11 had also former names - PACIFIC POSEIDON until 2008KENYO MARU until 1993 May. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Indonesia.



Vessels that are similar to CELINE 11



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV