Vessels (148232)



OCEAN GEM IMO:7100079

Vessel type: Fishing vessel
Vessel current name:
OCEAN GEM
IMO:
7100079
Vessel type:
Fishing vessel
Former names:
CAP´N BILL IV (not yet confirmed)
MMSI:
367307660
Year of build:
1966
Gross tonage:
135
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'OCEAN GEM' with IMO number 7100079 and MMSI 367307660 is . Vessel was built in 1966. OCEAN GEM had also former names - CAP´N BILL IV (not yet confirmed). Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .



Vessels that are similar to OCEAN GEM



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV