Vessels (148232)



PTSC SURVEYOR IMO:7100897

Flag: Vietnam
Vessel type: Multi purpose offshore vessel
Vessel current name:
PTSC SURVEYOR
IMO:
7100897
Vessel type:
Multi purpose offshore vessel
Former names:
DAU KHI 104 until 2010THUNDERHEAD until 1988BRAZOS until 1977
MMSI:
574201091
Flag:
Vietnam
Port registry:
HO CHI MINH CITY
Classification society:
VIETNAM SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1967
DW:
482
Gross tonage:
710
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'PTSC SURVEYOR' with IMO number 7100897 and MMSI 574201091 is . Vessel was built in 1967. PTSC SURVEYOR had also former names - DAU KHI 104 until 2010THUNDERHEAD until 1988BRAZOS until 1977. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Vietnam.


Releated links:

Vessels by flag: Vietnam

Vessels that are similar to PTSC SURVEYOR



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV