Vessels (148232)



MARISCOS TRADER IMO:7101281

Vessel type: Crew Boat
Vessel current name:
MARISCOS TRADER
IMO:
7101281
Vessel type:
Crew boat
Former names:
CAROL ANN (not yet confirmed)FIRST DEGREE (not ye
Year of build:
1956
Gross tonage:
149
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MARISCOS TRADER' with IMO number 7101281 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1956. MARISCOS TRADER had also former names - CAROL ANN (not yet confirmed)FIRST DEGREE (not ye. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .



Vessels that are similar to MARISCOS TRADER



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV