Vessels (148232)



STELLA MARIS EXPLORER IMO:7101372

Vessel type: Passengers ship
Vessel current name:
STELLA MARIS EXPLORER
IMO:
7101372
Vessel type:
Passengers ship
Former names:
STELLA I until 2003 MayCADDO until 1986CHEROKEE until 1979CHICKASAW until 1978
Year of build:
1966
Gross tonage:
275
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'STELLA MARIS EXPLORER' with IMO number 7101372 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1966. STELLA MARIS EXPLORER had also former names - STELLA I until 2003 MayCADDO until 1986CHEROKEE until 1979CHICKASAW until 1978. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .


Releated links:


Vessels that are similar to STELLA MARIS EXPLORER



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV