Vessels (148232)



LORETO 7 IMO:7103590

Vessel type: Fishing vessel
Vessel current name:
LORETO 7
IMO:
7103590
Vessel type:
Fishing vessel
Former names:
CIUDAD DE MOLLENDO (not yet confirmed)
Year of build:
1971
DW:
516
Gross tonage:
271
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'LORETO 7' with IMO number 7103590 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1971. LORETO 7 had also former names - CIUDAD DE MOLLENDO (not yet confirmed). Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV