Vessels (148232)



SYLVIA II IMO:7103631

Vessel type: Trawler
Vessel current name:
SYLVIA II
IMO:
7103631
Vessel type:
Trawler
Former names:
MAVERICK until 1992ADRIATIC II until 1989 MayLAMBAYEQUE 9 until 1986LUIS ARMANDO until 1975
Year of build:
1971
DW:
516
Gross tonage:
265
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SYLVIA II' with IMO number 7103631 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1971. SYLVIA II had also former names - MAVERICK until 1992ADRIATIC II until 1989 MayLAMBAYEQUE 9 until 1986LUIS ARMANDO until 1975. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .


Releated links:



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV