Vessels (148232)



LORETO 10 IMO:7103708

Vessel type: Trawler
Vessel current name:
LORETO 10
IMO:
7103708
Vessel type:
Trawler
Former names:
PUNTA CHALA until 1975
Year of build:
1971
DW:
516
Gross tonage:
258
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'LORETO 10' with IMO number 7103708 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1971. LORETO 10 had also former names - PUNTA CHALA until 1975. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .


Releated links:



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV