Vessels (148232)



HINODE MARU IMO:7103916

Vessel type: Cargo / Training
Vessel current name:
HINODE MARU
IMO:
7103916
Vessel type:
Cargo
Former names:
KOSHIN MARU NO.3 until 1970
Year of build:
1970
DW:
460
Gross tonage:
199
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'HINODE MARU' with IMO number 7103916 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1970. HINODE MARU had also former names - KOSHIN MARU NO.3 until 1970. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .



Vessels that are similar to HINODE MARU



Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV