Vessels (148232)



LORETO 5 IMO:7105172

Vessel type: Trawler
Vessel current name:
LORETO 5
IMO:
7105172
Vessel type:
Trawler
Former names:
SANTONA VIII until 1975
Year of build:
1971
DW:
516
Gross tonage:
260
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'LORETO 5' with IMO number 7105172 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1971. LORETO 5 had also former names - SANTONA VIII until 1975. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .


Releated links:



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV