Vessels (148232)



LORETO 1 IMO:7105184

Vessel type: Fishing vessel
Vessel current name:
LORETO 1
IMO:
7105184
Vessel type:
Fishing vessel
Former names:
SANTONA IX until 1975
Year of build:
1971
DW:
516
Gross tonage:
258
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'LORETO 1' with IMO number 7105184 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1971. LORETO 1 had also former names - SANTONA IX until 1975. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV