Vessels (148232)



SERENE IMO:7105990

Vessel type: Cargo / Training
Vessel current name:
SERENE
IMO:
7105990
Vessel type:
Cargo
Former names:
SEAMAN until 1986SUMMER SEA until 1980HARIMA MARU until 1971
Year of build:
1971
DW:
9630
Gross tonage:
5878
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SERENE' with IMO number 7105990 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1971. SERENE had also former names - SEAMAN until 1986SUMMER SEA until 1980HARIMA MARU until 1971. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2018 SHIPS.LV