Vessels (148232)



MONALINDA XLIII IMO:7106384

Flag: Philippines
Vessel type: Fishing vessel
Vessel current name:
MONALINDA XLIII
IMO:
7106384
Vessel type:
Fishing vessel
Former names:
HABOMAI MARU NO.53 until 1983
Flag:
Philippines
Port registry:
MANILA
Year of build:
1971
DW:
417
Gross tonage:
371
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MONALINDA XLIII' with IMO number 7106384 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1971. MONALINDA XLIII had also former names - HABOMAI MARU NO.53 until 1983. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Philippines.



Vessels that are similar to MONALINDA XLIII



Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV