Vessels (148232)



DANIELA IMO:7107716

Flag: USA
Vessel type: Fishing vessel
Vessel current name:
DANIELA
IMO:
7107716
Vessel type:
Fishing vessel
Former names:
DANIELA Z until 2005 MayDANIELLA Z until 1999 JulCONQUISTADOR until 1992
MMSI:
338459000
Flag:
USA
Port registry:
SEATTLE WA
Year of build:
1971
Gross tonage:
1231
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'DANIELA' with IMO number 7107716 and MMSI 338459000 is . Vessel was built in 1971. DANIELA had also former names - DANIELA Z until 2005 MayDANIELLA Z until 1999 JulCONQUISTADOR until 1992. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of USA.



Vessels that are similar to DANIELA



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV