Vessels (148232)



LORETO 8 IMO:7109788

Vessel type: Trawler
Vessel current name:
LORETO 8
IMO:
7109788
Vessel type:
Trawler
Former names:
CARMEN 4 until 1976PUNTA CHAO until 1975
Year of build:
1966
Gross tonage:
105
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'LORETO 8' with IMO number 7109788 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1966. LORETO 8 had also former names - CARMEN 4 until 1976PUNTA CHAO until 1975. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .


Releated links:


Vessels that are similar to LORETO 8



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV