Vessels (148232)



DANIELO IMO:7109843

Vessel type: Passengers ship
Vessel current name:
DANIELO
IMO:
7109843
Vessel type:
Passengers ship
Former names:
TSUKUMI MARU (not yet confirmed)
Year of build:
1969
Gross tonage:
110
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'DANIELO' with IMO number 7109843 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1969. DANIELO had also former names - TSUKUMI MARU (not yet confirmed). Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .


Releated links:


Vessels that are similar to DANIELO



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV