Vessels (148232)



MATALOBOS IMO:7111690

Flag: Latvia
Vessel type: Bunkering Tanker
Vessel current name:
MATALOBOS
IMO:
7111690
Vessel type:
Bunkering tanker
Former names:
SALAMANDER until 1997ZUROW until 1988
MMSI:
275250000
Flag:
Latvia
Port registry:
RIGA
Year of build:
1971
DW:
1163
Gross tonage:
878
Owner & Manager:
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MATALOBOS' with IMO number 7111690 and MMSI 275250000 is . Vessel was built in 1971. MATALOBOS had also former names - SALAMANDER until 1997ZUROW until 1988. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Latvia.



Vessels that are similar to MATALOBOS



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV