Vessels (148232)



GONGOLA IMO:7111705

Vessel type: Cargo / Training
Vessel current name:
GONGOLA
IMO:
7111705
Vessel type:
Cargo
Former names:
VESTFALCK until 1971
Classification society:
DET NORSKE VERITAS
Year of build:
1971
DW:
4369
Gross tonage:
3002
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'GONGOLA' with IMO number 7111705 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1971. GONGOLA had also former names - VESTFALCK until 1971. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV