Vessels (148232)



SEA RUBY IMO:7112321

Flag: Tanzania
Vessel type: Offshore supply ship
Vessel current name:
SEA RUBY
IMO:
7112321
Vessel type:
Offshore supply ship
Former names:
BULK 1 until 2014 AugS.G.SWATHY until 2012 Oct 14THAMRIN until 2007 DecAL AMAR I until 2001 Jun 18ARCTIC MOON until 1984
MMSI:
677021000
Flag:
Tanzania
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
1971
DW:
670
Gross tonage:
631
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SEA RUBY' with IMO number 7112321 and MMSI 677021000 is . Vessel was built in 1971. SEA RUBY had also former names - BULK 1 until 2014 AugS.G.SWATHY until 2012 Oct 14THAMRIN until 2007 DecAL AMAR I until 2001 Jun 18ARCTIC MOON until 1984. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Tanzania.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV