Vessels (148232)



SAMSUN BANNER IMO:7112436

Vessel type: Ore Carrier
Vessel current name:
SAMSUN BANNER
IMO:
7112436
Vessel type:
Ore carrier
Former names:
GOLDEN STAR until 1981CONTESSA until 1975SANYO MARU until 1971
Classification society:
KOREAN SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1971
DW:
25337
Gross tonage:
15305
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SAMSUN BANNER' with IMO number 7112436 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1971. SAMSUN BANNER had also former names - GOLDEN STAR until 1981CONTESSA until 1975SANYO MARU until 1971. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV