Vessels (148232)



AQUA RUBY IMO:7113038

Vessel type: Cargo / Training
Vessel current name:
AQUA RUBY
IMO:
7113038
Vessel type:
Cargo
Former names:
EQUATOR RUBY until 1991 FebNEDLLOYD NAGASAKI until 1978STRAAT NAGASAKI until 1972
Year of build:
1972
DW:
12965
Gross tonage:
14135
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'AQUA RUBY' with IMO number 7113038 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1972. AQUA RUBY had also former names - EQUATOR RUBY until 1991 FebNEDLLOYD NAGASAKI until 1978STRAAT NAGASAKI until 1972. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV