Vessels (148232)



IONIAN SEA IMO:7114812

Vessel type: Cargo / Training
Vessel current name:
IONIAN SEA
IMO:
7114812
Vessel type:
Cargo
Former names:
CIUDAD DE MANTA until 1972 Mar
Year of build:
1972
DW:
12193
Gross tonage:
11301
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'IONIAN SEA' with IMO number 7114812 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1972. IONIAN SEA had also former names - CIUDAD DE MANTA until 1972 Mar. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV