Vessels (148232)



ULUSOY 6 IMO:7116913

Vessel type: Ro-ro cargo
Vessel current name:
ULUSOY 6
IMO:
7116913
Vessel type:
Ro-ro cargo
Former names:
TOR GOTHIA until 2004 Jun
Classification society:
LLOYD'S SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1971
DW:
9928
Gross tonage:
12259
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ULUSOY 6' with IMO number 7116913 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1971. ULUSOY 6 had also former names - TOR GOTHIA until 2004 Jun. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV