Vessels (148232)



SWAN IMO:7116987

Vessel type: Multi purpose offshore vessel
Vessel current name:
SWAN
IMO:
7116987
Vessel type:
Multi purpose offshore vessel
Former names:
HORNBECK SWAN until 1996SEABOARD SWAN until 1995 AugSAFE TANGO until 1991 MayNICE TANGO until 1991 JanMAERSK SUPPORTER until 1987
Year of build:
1971
DW:
757
Gross tonage:
735
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SWAN' with IMO number 7116987 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1971. SWAN had also former names - HORNBECK SWAN until 1996SEABOARD SWAN until 1995 AugSAFE TANGO until 1991 MayNICE TANGO until 1991 JanMAERSK SUPPORTER until 1987. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .


Releated links:


Vessels that are similar to SWAN



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV