Vessels (148232)



WHITE SEAL IMO:7117709

Vessel type: Ro-ro cargo
Vessel current name:
WHITE SEAL
IMO:
7117709
Vessel type:
Ro-ro cargo
Former names:
SVANO until 1985OCEAN LINK until 1980FRAGARIA until 1972 Sep
Year of build:
1972
DW:
5923
Gross tonage:
7037
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'WHITE SEAL' with IMO number 7117709 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1972. WHITE SEAL had also former names - SVANO until 1985OCEAN LINK until 1980FRAGARIA until 1972 Sep. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .


Releated links:



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV