Vessels (148232)



CHEMARIS IMO:7117759

Vessel type: Trawler
Vessel current name:
CHEMARIS
IMO:
7117759
Vessel type:
Trawler
Former names:
SEALGAIR until 1971 Oct
Year of build:
1971
DW:
66
Gross tonage:
150
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'CHEMARIS' with IMO number 7117759 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1971. CHEMARIS had also former names - SEALGAIR until 1971 Oct. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .


Releated links:


Vessels that are similar to CHEMARIS



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV