Vessels (148232)



BRAVE HEART IMO:7117826

Flag: Lebanon
Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
BRAVE HEART
IMO:
7117826
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
APOLLO EAGLE until 2010 MarCHRISTIANE SCHULTE until 1998 NovCHRISTA until 1992 NovCHRISTIANE SCHULTE until 1987 Jan 14
MMSI:
450535000
Flag:
Lebanon
Port registry:
BEIRUT
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
1972
DW:
6341
Gross tonage:
4255
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'BRAVE HEART' with IMO number 7117826 and MMSI 450535000 is . Vessel was built in 1972. BRAVE HEART had also former names - APOLLO EAGLE until 2010 MarCHRISTIANE SCHULTE until 1998 NovCHRISTA until 1992 NovCHRISTIANE SCHULTE until 1987 Jan 14. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Lebanon.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV