Vessels (148232)



SUNRISE IMO:7118519

Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
SUNRISE
IMO:
7118519
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
LUCKY REFINER until 1984KEFALONIA STAR until 1979SUGAR REFINER until 1971 Dec
Classification society:
HELLENIC SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1971
DW:
20930
Gross tonage:
13686
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SUNRISE' with IMO number 7118519 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1971. SUNRISE had also former names - LUCKY REFINER until 1984KEFALONIA STAR until 1979SUGAR REFINER until 1971 Dec. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV