Vessels (148232)



FORESTER IMO:7119434

Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
FORESTER
IMO:
7119434
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
TIMBER EXPRESS until 2004 JunALEKSANDR MIROSHNIKOV until 1998 Dec
Year of build:
1971
DW:
2230
Gross tonage:
1798
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'FORESTER' with IMO number 7119434 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1971. FORESTER had also former names - TIMBER EXPRESS until 2004 JunALEKSANDR MIROSHNIKOV until 1998 Dec. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV