Vessels (148232)



ATENEA IMO:7119991

Flag: Bolivia
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
ATENEA
IMO:
7119991
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
ARCH until 2004 AprMONA II until 1997 MayMINI MONARCH until 1997 MarMINI LID until 1989 Sep
MMSI:
720605000
Flag:
Bolivia
Port registry:
LA PAZ
Year of build:
1971
DW:
3178
Gross tonage:
1649
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ATENEA' with IMO number 7119991 and MMSI 720605000 is . Vessel was built in 1971. ATENEA had also former names - ARCH until 2004 AprMONA II until 1997 MayMINI MONARCH until 1997 MarMINI LID until 1989 Sep. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Bolivia.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV