Vessels (148232)



LAMBAYEQUE 4 IMO:7120079

Vessel type: Trawler
Vessel current name:
LAMBAYEQUE 4
IMO:
7120079
Vessel type:
Trawler
Former names:
DONA CLAUDIA until 1976
Year of build:
1971
Gross tonage:
306
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'LAMBAYEQUE 4' with IMO number 7120079 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1971. LAMBAYEQUE 4 had also former names - DONA CLAUDIA until 1976. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .


Releated links:


Vessels that are similar to LAMBAYEQUE 4



Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV