Vessels (148232)



NEFELI I IMO:7121267

Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
NEFELI I
IMO:
7121267
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
GOOD CHALLENGER until 1979EMMANUEL DELMAS until 1971
Year of build:
1971
DW:
15917
Gross tonage:
12042
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'NEFELI I' with IMO number 7121267 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1971. NEFELI I had also former names - GOOD CHALLENGER until 1979EMMANUEL DELMAS until 1971. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV