Vessels (148232)



KRILA DUBROVNIKA IMO:7121542

Vessel type: Passengers ship
Vessel current name:
KRILA DUBROVNIKA
IMO:
7121542
Vessel type:
Passengers ship
Former names:
KRILA KOSTRENE until 1989
Year of build:
1971
Gross tonage:
121
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'KRILA DUBROVNIKA' with IMO number 7121542 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1971. KRILA DUBROVNIKA had also former names - KRILA KOSTRENE until 1989. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .


Releated links:


Vessels that are similar to KRILA DUBROVNIKA



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV