Vessels (148232)



OCEAN MEDIA IMO:7122106

Flag: Saint Vincent and the Grenadines
Vessel type: Fish carrier
Vessel current name:
OCEAN MEDIA
IMO:
7122106
Vessel type:
Fish carrier
Former names:
OCEAN STAR until 2003HYUNG STAR until 2000 JanSEISHU MARU NO.8 until 1991 JanKAISEI MARU NO.8 until 1984
MMSI:
377927000
Flag:
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines
Port registry:
KINGSTOWN
Year of build:
1970
DW:
300
Gross tonage:
486
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'OCEAN MEDIA' with IMO number 7122106 and MMSI 377927000 is . Vessel was built in 1970. OCEAN MEDIA had also former names - OCEAN STAR until 2003HYUNG STAR until 2000 JanSEISHU MARU NO.8 until 1991 JanKAISEI MARU NO.8 until 1984. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Saint Vincent and the Grenadines.



Vessels that are similar to OCEAN MEDIA



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV