Vessels (148232)



DON JOSE CANDANO IMO:7122845

Flag: Philippines
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
DON JOSE CANDANO
IMO:
7122845
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
TOKUJIN MARU NO.3 until 1990 May
Flag:
Philippines
Port registry:
LEGASPI
Year of build:
1971
DW:
1531
Gross tonage:
998
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'DON JOSE CANDANO' with IMO number 7122845 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1971. DON JOSE CANDANO had also former names - TOKUJIN MARU NO.3 until 1990 May. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Philippines.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV