Vessels (148232)



MONALINDA 39 IMO:7123095

Flag: Philippines
Vessel type: Fishing vessel
Vessel current name:
MONALINDA 39
IMO:
7123095
Vessel type:
Fishing vessel
Former names:
CHOKYU MARU NO.22 until 1986 Dec
Flag:
Philippines
Port registry:
MANILA
Year of build:
1971
Gross tonage:
422
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MONALINDA 39' with IMO number 7123095 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1971. MONALINDA 39 had also former names - CHOKYU MARU NO.22 until 1986 Dec. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Philippines.



Vessels that are similar to MONALINDA 39



Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV