Vessels (148232)



THREE PUMAS IMO:7124934

Vessel type: Cargo / Training
Vessel current name:
THREE PUMAS
IMO:
7124934
Vessel type:
Cargo
Former names:
MENADO MARU until 1971
Year of build:
1971
DW:
6032
Gross tonage:
3101
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'THREE PUMAS' with IMO number 7124934 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1971. THREE PUMAS had also former names - MENADO MARU until 1971. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV