Vessels (148232)



TAUISKA IMO:7125378

Flag: Latvia
Vessel type: Fish carrier
Vessel current name:
TAUISKA
IMO:
7125378
Vessel type:
Fish carrier
Former names:
TAUISK until 1995 Jan
Flag:
Latvia
Port registry:
RIGA
Year of build:
1954
DW:
218
Gross tonage:
581
Owner & Manager:
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'TAUISKA' with IMO number 7125378 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1954. TAUISKA had also former names - TAUISK until 1995 Jan. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Latvia.



Vessels that are similar to TAUISKA



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV