Warning: session_start(): Cannot find save handler 'memcache' - session startup failed in /var/sites/s/ships.lv/public_html/index.php on line 2
 PUNAI offshore supply ship ship IMO 7125574 vessel flag MMSI 525017023

Vessels (148232)



PUNAI IMO:7125574

Flag: Indonesia
Vessel type: Offshore supply ship
Vessel current name:
PUNAI
IMO:
7125574
Vessel type:
Offshore supply ship
Former names:
FREEDOM 2 until 1986FREEDOM until 1984LE GOLIF until 1981
MMSI:
525017023
Flag:
Indonesia
Port registry:
JAKARTA
Classification society:
BIRO KLASIFIKASI
Year of build:
1971
DW:
610
Gross tonage:
525
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'PUNAI' with IMO number 7125574 and MMSI 525017023 is . Vessel was built in 1971. PUNAI had also former names - FREEDOM 2 until 1986FREEDOM until 1984LE GOLIF until 1981. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Indonesia.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV