Vessels (148232)



ATLAS I IMO:7126138

Vessel type: Ro-ro cargo
Vessel current name:
ATLAS I
IMO:
7126138
Vessel type:
Ro-ro cargo
Former names:
WUROOD until 2000 JanAL JAZYA until 1997 DecATLAS until 1972 Mar
Year of build:
1972
DW:
4106
Gross tonage:
5426
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ATLAS I' with IMO number 7126138 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1972. ATLAS I had also former names - WUROOD until 2000 JanAL JAZYA until 1997 DecATLAS until 1972 Mar. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .


Releated links:



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV