Vessels (148232)



POROZINA IMO:7126346

Flag: Croatia
Vessel type: Ro-ro/passenger ship
Vessel current name:
POROZINA
IMO:
7126346
Vessel type:
Ro-ro/passenger ship
Former names:
ESEFJORD until 1993
MMSI:
238115940
Flag:
Croatia
Port registry:
RIJEKA
Classification society:
CROATIAN SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1971
DW:
215
Gross tonage:
399
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'POROZINA' with IMO number 7126346 and MMSI 238115940 is . Vessel was built in 1971. POROZINA had also former names - ESEFJORD until 1993. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Croatia.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV