Vessels (148232)



RUBY ISLANDS IMO:7127297

Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
RUBY ISLANDS
IMO:
7127297
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
HUNTSVILLE until 1996 JulDONAM HARMONY until 1986CAPE MANDARIN until 1981MANDARIN VENTURE until 1976
Year of build:
1972
DW:
19468
Gross tonage:
12297
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'RUBY ISLANDS' with IMO number 7127297 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1972. RUBY ISLANDS had also former names - HUNTSVILLE until 1996 JulDONAM HARMONY until 1986CAPE MANDARIN until 1981MANDARIN VENTURE until 1976. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV