Vessels (148232)



PATRICIA IMO:7127687

Vessel type: Offshore supply ship
Vessel current name:
PATRICIA
IMO:
7127687
Vessel type:
Offshore supply ship
Former names:
GABY until 2009 AprPATRICIA until 1997DOURADO SEAHORSE until 1989 Apr
Year of build:
1971
DW:
550
Gross tonage:
189
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'PATRICIA' with IMO number 7127687 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1971. PATRICIA had also former names - GABY until 2009 AprPATRICIA until 1997DOURADO SEAHORSE until 1989 Apr. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .


Releated links:


Vessels that are similar to PATRICIA



Copyright © 2015-2018 SHIPS.LV