Vessels (148232)



PALAWAN STAR IMO:7128136

Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
PALAWAN STAR
IMO:
7128136
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
GOLDEN STAR until 1999
Year of build:
1971
DW:
1716
Gross tonage:
592
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'PALAWAN STAR' with IMO number 7128136 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1971. PALAWAN STAR had also former names - GOLDEN STAR until 1999. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV